REGISTRATION 报名

REGISTRATION OPEN 报名开放时间13:00  Aug 1st(Beijing Time) 北京时间2018年8月1日 13:00Teachers‘ Track PASS:1800 RMBWeekend FULL PASS: 1680 RMBWeekend PARTY PASS: 980 RMB

2018-08-09 下午3.52.33

>>> Click Here <<<

Book Now! –Will be open at 13:00 , Aug 1st(Beijing Time

If you have problem with payment or anything else, please contact: stb@swingbeijing. com

报名舞者名单

Lindy Hop Intermediate  中级班

INT 中级

LEAD

FOLLOW

Waiting List

报名

报名

报名

16

18

11

1

TIAN

姚婷

李洋

2

王佳奇

吴凌珊

李静

3

张翔

XT

彭宇佳

4

Samcaicm

王彤

Beth Griswold

5

戴凌

杨洋

肖玮

6

清沣

Lily Wu

Lyn

7

王娉婷

张奕超

Janey

8

Sam

栾天琪

程佳

9

吴宪

韩霜

Nicky

10

Rio

汤圆

陶冶

11

曾昕旻

李茜

任媛圆

12

Philipp Niemietz

赵晋

13

Tim

沈雅蓉

14

何厚华

肖玮

15

莊子由

王悦

16

Eric

Tina Lu

17

Heidi

18

盼盼


L
indy Hop Intermediate-Adv 中高班

INT-ADV  中高级

LEAD

FOLLOW

Waiting List

报名

报名

报名

36

39

17

1

MuMu

BaiBai

糖水

2

Daniel

Jingyu

Iris Liu

3

王伟Vals

Sanna

coco

4

粥粥

李雨薇

vera

5

薛群

陈欣恬

刘伟韡

6

吴迪圣

徐曼维

徐佳音

7

李伟

陈佳佳

马晓楠

8

李际帆

田禾青

郭蓉

9

冯少武

Siting

Holly Wu

10

July

陈思娜

水果妈

11

黄勇强

Cao Xue Avril

Anna Pai

12

Mines Paul Hudson (Polo)

周曼曼

Jay

13

汉森

沙漠

 

14

董飞

刘燕燕

Celia

15

吴王韬

鱼住勉

Luliia Petrova

16

张无尘

Monica念留白

Sabrina

17

Julio丘山君

Jillina

Iuliia Petrova

18

定格

超越思思

19

白宇

金芯羽 Miya

20

张王

庞程玲

21

侯雷

末末

22

段德璋

喜羊羊 Celine

23

Freeman

朱艳

24

王璞

马一菲

25

梁筑寓

金雪颖

26

姚松伯

李垚宇

27

雷磊

CC

28

葱葱

Hedva

29

William

李珺

30

Zheng Jun

万欣

31

Tiko Long

Jenny Yang

32

薛超

邓婷婷

33

SULIANI ANDREA PIO

Abby

34

曹立栋

李晶

35

王天天

Julie Song

36

小奇

黄胜

37

张晓贇

38

肖瑾

39

Jayna Zhu

40

Clarissa He


Lindy Hop Advance 高级班

ADV 高级 现场测试选 15 Le & 17 Fo

LEAD

FOLLOW

Waiting List

报名

报名

报名

25

27

2

1

林士榮

王靜晗

Celia

2

东东(何志东)

无花果(翁馨)

Xingya

3

Greg Miller

Bird

4

Michael Linzer

王昊媛

5

王圣磊

胡静

6

Apichate Pipattrisorn

Krystal 张卉茗

7

宋浩

PT Lau

8

Kyle  Gallagher

Ellin Lin

9

Kevin Chen

熊梦迪

10

李忱阳

馬小南

11

洞洞

Yoyo Sun

12

Luc Pan

程茜

13

江河

椰子

14

蓝春泉

只妮

15

骆威

Chloe Liu

16

王長智

Joyce Zhao

17

Gerry Ho

雅丽

18

John Lie

侯睿昕

19

Martin

曾樺

20

Matthew Vaughan

板栗

21

朱国兴

Vicky

22

陈青

卢铁锤

23

小龙莲子

Dora

24

Daniel Lu

小倩

25

Han Jiwoong

陳慧怡

26

刘洋

27

Simone

28

Lindy Hop Master 达人级

MASTER  达人级 现场测试选 12 Le & 14 Fo

LEAD

FOLLOW

Waiting List

报名

报名

报名

15

18

5

1

一一

邱拉拉

于晓丹

2

王晓东

小意

林贝贝

3

骨头

Lulu

李蕾

4

晖哥

小暖

Penky

5

闫岩

袁伟佳

Tira

6

巴克

Ula

7

王立贤

刘莉

8

周宇超

柿子

9

林云志(罗布)

佳音

10

Lopez

早早

11

Derrick

Joyce Liu

12

蓝猫

Lily Wu

13

Misha

Phyllis Xu

14

Michael Xu

李洁晨

15

Joung Z one

小敏

16

沈怡帆

17

Sheena

18

淡淡


S
how & Show 表演班

SHOW  表演

LEAD

FOLLOW

Waiting List

报名

报名

报名

9

9

0

1

刘子龙

黄智

2

罗骥元

Sasha

3

Dylan

小丁

4

团团表弟

郊区表姐

5

李浩 Travis

一一

6

Awozi

李婉圆

7

小星Stan

Lucy

8

孝东

欣晴

9

黄粤醒

黛黛

10

11

12

13

 

Solo Jazz

SOLO 独舞 30人满

M

F

Waiting List

报名

报名

报名

4

21

0

1

孙照沣

Sophie未未

2

林兆锵

小藏

3

KAISHENG

1900

4

陈若晨

赵一千

5

九猫

6

詹涵淇

7

吴紫月

8

杨萌

9

暴蓝

10

杜娟

11

刘芃芃

12

小彤

13

田甜

14

秋秋

15

梁彦

16

贾末

17

阿秋

18

Luz fernandez

19

Scarlett LU

20

陈赛

21

 

Tap 踢踏舞 (已满)

TAP 踢踏舞 23人满

 

报名

19

1

王晓东

2

Jiayin Zhu

3

Ada He

4

Sophie未未

5

小藏

6

习楠

7

戴凌

8

杨洋

9

只妮

10

Greg Miller

11

Chloe

12

刘洋

13

KAISHENG

14

邱拉拉

15

Recheal秋秋

16

天天

17

潇潇

18

肖霄

19

左朋


Teachers Track 周中教师 (已满)

 

TEACHER 教师课

LEAD

FOLLOW

报名

报名

15

15

1

王晓东

Jiayin Zhu

2

贾末

万欣

3

王立贤

Ada He

4

闫岩

胡静

5

Michael Linzer

茶茶

6

Kevin Chen

Tira Zhao

7

李浩 Travis

一一

8

乐乐

易敏

9

Kyle  Gallagher

亚琼

10

江河

彭颖敏

11

丘山

阿秋

12

Awozi

Cecilia

13

鲁城

李婉圆

14

林士榮

Scarlett LU

15

Misha

细毛